Result 2017-2018

G P BIRLA EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION

G P BIRLA MERIT CUMS MEANS SCHOLARSHIP

List of students selected for scholarship for the year 2017-2018

Srl. No. App. No. Name of the Applicant Address
1 17/1032 SUDIP MAJI BANKURA
2 17/1302 KOUSHIK DAS 24 PARAGANA (S)
3 17/808 SURYADIPTO MUKHERJEE JALPAIGURI
4 17/659 AMAN KUMAR SINGH HOOGHLY
5 17/645 MANABENDRA DAS KOLKATA
6 17/1144 JAYASHREE NANDI BANKURA
7 17/278 KANKANA PAL HOOGHLY
8 17/102 SUTAPA DAS HOOGHLY
9 17/567 MANISANKAR MAHATO PURULIA
10 17/1165 ARINDAM MANDAL MALDA
11 17/222 SUBHRADIP SAMADDAR NORTH 24 PARGANA
12 17/845 RAKHIBUL MONDAL NADIA
13 17/188 NATASHA BEGAM BIRBHUM
14 17/1538 DIPANKAR MAITY HOWRAH
15 17/377 PRITAM PAL 24 PARAGANA (S)
16 17/41 GURUPROSAD MADDI BURDWAN
17 17/136 DOYEL MONDAL HOWRAH
18 17/141 KENIYA BASU HOOGHLY
19 17/1252 SHUBHADEEP KUNDU BANKURA
20 17/1155 ANKITA MUKHERJEE BANKURA
21 17/1558 SHUKLA SARKAR DAKSHIM DINAJPUR
22 17/1111 RAJIB CHAKRABORTY 24 PARAGANA (S)
23 17/1291 BHAGYASHREE KUNDU UTTAR DINAJPUR
24 17/778 RAFAT NAAZ KOLKATA
25 17/759 ANJANA ROY HOWRAH
26 17/176 SAMIRAN BANERJEE 24 PARAGANA (S)
27 17/835 GOPINATH PATRA BIRBHUM
28 17/915 SANCHITA MANDAL 24 PARAGANA (S)
29 17/1025 MOUMITA BISWAS NADIA
30 17/1212 ARUP NANDI BANKURA
31 17/1006 POPI DUTTA BIRBHUM
32 17/816 PUJA MANDAL BANKURA
33 17/1135 MOUMITA DAS HOOGHLY
34 17/1078 SATYAJIT PRAMANIK 24 PARAGANAS (S)
35 17/47 SUJAN MAL MURSHIDABAD
36 17/1329 ALIFJAN KHATUN HOOGHLY
37 17/336 ASTIK BANGAL BANKURA
38 17/1287 MOU DHABAL BANKURA
39 17/667 KRISHNENDU BARMAN PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
40 17/1505 RUPCHAND GHOSH BANKURA
41 17/578 PUJA KARMAKAR BANKURA
42 17/911 SUBHAJIT JANA PURBA MEDINIPUR
43 17/39 ARKA CHAKRABORTY HOOGHLY
44 17/529 IPSITA GHOSH HOOGHLY
45 17/1187 SANJIB GARAI NADIA
46 17/1382 TANDRA MANDAL BANKURA
47 17/822 KEYA NANDI BANKURA
48 17/802 SWARNALI RUDRA BURDWAN
49 17/685 PRIYOTOSH LAHA BIRBHUM
50 17/1324 SUJIT DAS PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
51 17/1119 PINKI DAS PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
52 17/1108 SHAMPA KAR BANKURA
53 17/611 ITI GHOSH BURDWAN
54 17/232 NITAI GORAI BANKURA
55 17/1256 SHANU CHATTOPADHYAY BANKURA
56 17/1284 PRANAB MANDAL BANKURA
57 17/1606 SHOVAN ROY BISHNUPUR
58 17/207 SATHI SAHA BURDWAN
59 17/842 SOUGATA DANDA PATHAK PURBA MEDNIPUR
60 17/968 ANNISHA MONDAL BURDWAN
61 17/979 MANASI GARAI BANKURA
62 17/771 SAMRAT SAMANTA HOWRAH
63 17/1197 PAMPA BRAHMACHARI BANKURA
64 17/985 SOURAV KUNDU NORTH 24 PARGANA
65 17/494 SEULI SINGHA BANKURA

Result 2016-2017

G P BIRLA EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION

G P BIRLA MERIT CUMS MEANS SCHOLARSHIP

List of students selected for scholarship for the year 2016-2017

App. No. Name of the Applicant Address
1 LOHITARKO MAJUMDAR KOLKATA
2 RITAM CHAKRABORTY KOLKATA
3 PRATYUSH BHATTACHARYA NADIA
4 SREEPARNA CHAKRABORTY KOLKATA
5 DEEP KUMAR GANGULY KOLKATA
6 SIDDHANT HALDAR KOLKATA
7 TRISHITA MUKHERJEE KOLKATA
8 CHANDRIKA DAS KOLKATA
9 KRITI TAPARIA KOLKATA
10 RITWICK PAL BURDWAN
11 SOUMYADIP DAS KOLKATA
12 CHANDRA RAJ DATTA BANKURA
13 ARGHADIP DAS SOUTH 24 PARAGANAS
14 SOUVIK GHOSH BIRBHUM
15 SAYAN MONDAL BURDWAN
16 ARIT BHATTACHARJEE KOLKATA
17 DEBDWAIPAYAN PAUL PASCHIM MEDNIPUR
18 AYAN PAUL KOLKATA
19 MOUMITA KAMILA KOLKATA
20 MADHUSREE MITRA NADIA
21 SUBHANKAR KUMAR MALDA
22 JAYANTA PRAMANIK BANKURA
23 JAGANNATH RANA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
24 SANDIP NANDI BANKURA
25 BISWADIP ROY JALPAIGURI
26 SARBANI PAL BANKURA
27 PURABI DE HOOGHLY
28 ANINDA SUNDAR SAMANTA PURBA MEDINIPUR
29 SOURAV KUNDU PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
30 PROMIT MUKHERJEE NADIA
31 SOUVIK MANNA KOLKATA
32 BISWAJIT MAHANTA PURBA MEDINIPUR
33 BABI CHATTERJEE MURSHIDABAD
34 SHUBHENDRA NATH DAS SOUTH 24 PARAGANAS
35 RAJNATH DAS KOLKATA
36 SUDEV GHOSH BANKURA
37 ABIR CHANDRA KARMAKAR KOLKATA
38 CHHANDITA CHAKRABORTY BURDWAN
39 SARTHAK LAHA BURDWAN
40 UJJWAL BAIRAGYA BURDWAN
41 SUKANTA MANNA BURDWAN
42 ASMITA PRAMANIK HOOGHLY
43 AYANTIKA DUTTA BURDWAN
44 SHIBSANKAR PRAMANIK PURBA MEDINIPUR
45 NUR GOLAM HOSSAIN UTTAR DINAJPUR
46 MINAKSHI PAL BIRBHUM
47 LAXMINA KHATUN BANKURA
48 TAPAS DAS JALPAIGURI
49 RIYA CHOUDHURY BIRBHUM
50 ANURADHA ROY CHOWDHURY SOUTH DINAJPUR
51 SANDIP MAITI PURBA MEDINIPUR
52 MDLLA MDHIM HOSSAIN BURDWAN
53 JOYITA DAS HOWRAH
54 PANNAG GANGULY NORTH 24 PARGANA
55 MANINDRA DEY BURDWAN
56 BAISHAKHI MAITY PURBA MEDINIPUR
57 PRIYANKA CHOWDHURY BIRBHUM
58 SONIA PARAI SOUTH 24 PARAGANAS
59 ASHOK ROY JALPAIGURI
60 PALLABI DEY BURDWAN
61 HAPAL RUIDAS BURDWAN
62 SWAGATA GHOSH BURDWAN
63 SANGITA CHAKRABORTY BIRBHUM
64 DEBOJYOTI PAL BURDWAN
65 SHAMPA NANDI PASCHIM MEDNIPUR
About Us Our Mission Download Contact Us Result
Copyright © G.P. Birla Educational Foundation. All Rights Reserved